Tue, Feb 20 | Valbella

February General Membership Meeting

Our Guest Speaker For This Event Will Be Paul Capurso from NYCDCC
Registration is Closed
February General Membership Meeting

Time & Location

Feb 20, 2018, 6:00 PM
Valbella, 421 W 13th St, New York, NY 10014, USA

About The Event

Our Guest Speaker For This Event Will Be

Paul Capurso from NYCDCC

See Who's Coming.

  1. Ed Herberer- American Wood Installers
  2. Mike Sand- Marjam Suplly Company
  3. Steven Katz- Continental Building Products
  4. Ray Tomo- Continental Building Products
  5. Robert Fletcher- J&S Supply
  6. Joshua Taylor- Combined Resources Interiors
  7. Thomas Amodio- Creative Installations Inc.
  8. Gary Bashur- Curtis Partition Corp.
  9. Christopher Mertz- Curtis Partition Corp.
  10. Mike Salerno- Pro Contractors, Inc.
  11. Bill Schmidt- Pro Contractors, Inc.
  12. Bob Fanneron- Protech Spec Resources
  13. Abidin Kandic- AK International Architectural Woodworking. Inc
  14. Mike Weber- Island Acoustics
  15. Amil Bezak- R&J Construction Corp.
  16. Frank Skrek- Andersen Interior Contracting
  17. Natalie Delaney- General Insulation
  18. Ken Von Glan- Park Avenue Building & Roofing Supplies, LLC
  19. Tom Jacobson- Jacobson & Company
  20. Patrick Oates- Jacobson & Company
  21. Christopher Kunkel- Kamco Supply Corp.
  22. Steve Richardson- National Interiors Inc.
  23. Stephen Richardson- National Interiors Inc.
  24. John Mucciarone- National Interiors Inc.
  25. Brian Houlihan- General Insulation
  26. Matt Gathman- National Gypsum Company
  27. Bryan Tatelman- National Gypsum Company
  28. Tom Amatruda- Marjam Supply Company
  29. Chris Black- Level 5 Construction
  30. Ollie Holden- Holden and Flynn
  31. Tom Flynn- Holden and Flynn
  32. Glenn Nilsen- Glenn Partition
  33. Howard Postel- Combined Resources
  34. Marge McCabe- Global Installation
  35. Tony Dorans- Global Installation
  36. Jennifer Duggan- Allied
  37. Pat Lavalle- Allied
  38. Paulina Zukowska- CNZ Contracting
  39. Ralph Pollio- Nexgen Construction Services
  40. Phil Addario- Nexgen Construction Services
  41. Celestine Donaghy- Sweeny & Harkin
  42. Clarie Donaghy- Sweeny & Harkin
  43. Kevin Donaghy- Sweeny & Harkin
  44. Lawrence Centore- Metropolitan Drywall Co., Inc.
  45. Courtney Zalepka- Specified Technologies
  46. John Zalepka- Specified Technologies
  47. Mark Buller- Marjam Supply Company
  48. Nicholas Camizzi- Marino/WARE
  49. Dennis Dillon- Woodpro 2
  50. Tommy Hennessey- Woodpro 2
  51. Donald Radeljic- PK Interiors
  52. Guest-PK Interiors
  53. John McCaffrey- Von Rohr
  54. Dan O'Kane Jr.- O'Kane Enterprises LTD.
  55. Kory Mackillop- Armstrong
  56. Omar Otero- Donaldson
  57. Dave Kovacs- Kamco Supply Corp.
  58. Phil Curran- Kamco Supply Corp.
  59. Lenny Sylvestri- Armstrong
  60. Evan Myers- Kamco Supply Corp.
  61. Guest- JD Traditional
  62. Michelle Berardo- Ronsco Inc.
  63. Anthony Berardo- Ronsco Inc.
  64. Anthony Berardo Jr.- Ronsco Inc.
  65. Novica Prepkla- Mace Contracting Corp
  66. Vladimir Blaise- Mace Contracting Corp
  67. Joe Dicanio Jr.- Centre St.
  68. Brian Fitzgerald- Centre St.
  69. Joseph Powell- Super Stud Building Products.
Registration is Closed

Share This Event