Tue, Jan 21 | Galleria Ristorante

January General Membership Meeting

Registration is Closed
January General Membership Meeting

Time & Location

Jan 21, 2020, 6:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Galleria Ristorante, 238 Post Ave, Westbury, NY 11590, USA

About The Event

See who's coming:

  1. Leonard Sylvestri- Armstrong
  2. Courtney Spies- Clark Dietrich
  3. Jay Campanelli- Combined Resources Interiors
  4. Lee Zaretzky- Ronsco, Inc. 
  5. Chris Black- Level 5 Construction
  6. Mike Sand- Marjam Supply
  7. Peter Averso- Combined Resources Interiors 
  8. Christopher Kunkel- Kamco
  9. Bob Cangemi- Miller Paneling
  10. Thomas Haas- Cord Contracting
  11. Billy Carlin- Donaldson Interiors
  12. Abidin Kandic- AK International Architectural Woodworking
  13. Jennifer Avella- Metro Interior Distributors
  14. Edward Heberer- American Wood Installers
  15. Steven Katz- Contintental Building Products
  16. Frank McGuinnes- Metro Interior Distributors
  17. Stephen Richardson- National Interiors
  18. Mike Salerno- Pro Contractors
  19. Billy Schmidt- Pro Contractors
  20. Jerry Altman- Marjam Supply
  21. Phillip Curran- Kamco Supply
  22. Joe Powell- Super Stud Building Products
  23. Chris Chimera- Super Stud Building Products
  24. Kenny Zansberg- L&W Supply
  25. Robert LaCorte- L&W Supply
  26. Ken Von Glahn- Park Ave. Building & Roofing Supply
  27. Anthony Verderame- Ess & Vee Acoustical 
  28. Orin Davis- Ess & Vee Acoustical 
  29. Robert Fletcher- J&S Supply
  30. Amil Bezak- R&J Construction
  31. Chris Nullet- Ess & Vee Acoustical
  32. Rob Weiber- Ess & Vee Acoustical
  33. Mauro Bomtempo- Goodtime Construction
  34. Diego Moyses- Goodtime Construction
  35. Raymond Horan- Protech Spec 
  36. Bob Fanneron- Protech Spec
  37. Doug Parish- VRD Contracting
  38. Jonathan Alvarez- Continental Building Products
  39. Jason Spodek- City Lumber
  40. Bonnie Spodek- City Lumber
  41. Peter Zarcone- CertainTeed Ceilings
  42. Robert A. Levey- Certified Interiors
  43. Michelle Schutt- CertainTeed Ceilings
  44. Daniel DeSantis-Specified Technologies
  45. Dave Augello- Specified Technologies
  46. Tommy Gaulrapp Jr.- Certified Interiors
  47. Chris Black- Level 5 Construction
Registration is Closed

Share This Event