Tue, Oct 15 | Empire Steak House

October General Membership Meeting

Registration is Closed
October General Membership Meeting

Time & Location

Oct 15, 2019, 6:00 PM
Empire Steak House, 237 W 54th St, New York, NY 10019, USA

About The Event

October's General Membership Meeting will be held at Empire Steakhouse West in New York City. 

See Who's Coming:

  1. Novica Prekpala- Mace Contracting
  2. Matt Stevens- Island Diversified
  3. Howard Postel- Combined Resources Interiors
  4. Michael Chanfrau- Interstate Drywall
  5. Lenny Sylvestri- Armstrong Ceilings
  6. Kory Mackillop- Armstrong Ceilings
  7. Lee Zaretzky- Ronsco, Inc. 
  8. Anthony Berardo- Ronsco, Inc. 
  9. David Kovacs- Kamco Supply
  10. Edward Heberer- American Wood Installers
  11. Chris Heberer- American Wood Installers
  12. Anthony Hughes- Builders First Source
  13. Mike Sand- Marjam
  14. Evan Meyers- Kamco Supply
  15. Abidin Kandic- AK International Woodworking
  16. Darren Winter- M&D Millwork
  17. Johannes Paul- Hilti
  18. Dave Gifford- Hilti
  19. Ron Zaretzky- Ronsco, Inc. 
  20. Scott Casabona- Sloan & Company
  21. Winston Greene- Greenebuild
  22. Steve Richardson- National Interiors
  23. John Mucciarone- National Interiors
  24. Raymond Horan- Protech Spec Resources
  25. Orin Davis- Ess & Vee Acoustical 
  26. Nick Collato- Ess & Vee Acoustical
  27. Frank Skerk- Andersen Interior Contracting
  28. Mike Salerno- Pro Contractors
  29. Bill Schmidt- Pro Contractors
  30. Jay Campenelli- Combined Resources Interiors
  31. Christine Boccia- JD Traditional
  32. Jay Campanelli- Combined Resources Interiors
  33.  Donald Courtman- Marjam Supply
  34. Robert Dale- Preferred Construction
  35. Sandra Dale- Perferred Construction
  36. Chris Black- Level 5 Construction
  37. Paul Mahoney- builders First Source
  38. Chris Chimera- Super Stud Building Products
  39. Joe Powell- Super Stud Building Products
  40. Steven Katz- Continental Building Products
  41. Jonathan Alvarez- Continental Building Products
  42. Pete Averso- Combined Resources Interiors
  43. Bob Fanneron- Protech Spec Resources
  44. Scott Greenwald- STI Firestop
  45. Franklin Mongiove- Mongiove Associates
  46. Thomas Mongiove- Mongiove Associates
  47. Anthony Berardo- Ronsco, Inc. 
  48. Michelle Berardo- Ronco, Inc. 
  49. Tom Amatruda- Marjam
  50. Celestine Donaghy- Sweeny & Harkin Carpentry and Drywall Corp.
  51. Claire Donaghy- Sweeny & Harkin Carpentry and Drywall Corp.
  52. William Vasquez- Donaldson
  53. Omar Otero- Donaldson
  54. Rob Buskin- Donaldson
  55. Dereck Piciullo- Donaldson
  56. Anthony A. Berardo- Ronsco, Inc.
  57. Billy Carlin- Allcraft Fabricators
  58. Matthew Zettwoch- Allcraft Fabricators
  59. Richard Correll- Sanjon Inc. 
  60. Sander Correll- Sanjon Inc. 
Registration is Closed

Share This Event