Tue, Aug 14 | Westbury Manor

WC&C Annual BBQ

We hope to see you at Westbury Manor for our Annual BBQ!
Registration is Closed
WC&C Annual BBQ

Time & Location

Aug 14, 2018, 6:00 PM
Westbury Manor, 1100 Jericho Turnpike, Westbury, NY 11590, USA

About The Event

We look forward to having all of our guests at our Annual BBQ this year!

See who's coming:

  1. Mike Salerno- Pro Contractors
  2. Richard Salerno- Pro Contractors
  3. Bill Schmidt- Pro Contractors
  4. Howard Postel- Combined Resources Interiors
  5. Pete Averso- Combined Resources Interiors
  6. Ewa Hynes- Twins Construction
  7. Steven Hynes- Twins Construction
  8. Steve Leyden- USG
  9. Charles Virginia- Virginia & Ambinder
  10. Christopher Kunkel- Kamco Supply Corp.
  11. Daniel Castellano- Castellano, Korenberg and Co.
  12. Vee Digaudio- Greenebuild LLC
  13. Lee Zaretzky- Ronsco Inc.
  14. Anthony Berardo- Ronsco Inc.
  15. Anthony Berardo Jr.- Ronsco Inc.
  16. Thomas Haas- Cord Contracting
  17. Abidin Kandic- AK International Architectural Woodworking Inc.
  18. Guest- AK International Architectural Woodworking Inc.
  19. Matt Messeroll- USG
  20. Pat Oates- Jacobson & Company
  21. Richard Maldonado- Greenebuild, LLC
  22. Robert Fletcher- J&S Supply
  23. Ken Von Glahn- Park Avenue Building & Roofing Supplies, LLC
  24. Jandhie Sarante- Park Avenue Building & Roofing Supplies, LLC
  25. Natalie Delaney- General Insulation
  26. Brad Hopkins- General Insulation
  27. Kristen Nebgen- Donaldson Organization/Allcraft Fabricators
  28. Joe Brown- Donaldson Organization
  29. Michelle Schutt-Eng- CertainTeed Ceilings
  30. David Stevenson- Alliant Insurance Services
  31. Tom Ferris- Local 290
  32. Michelle Berardo- Ronsco, Inc.
  33. Peter Zarcone- CertainTeed Ceilings
  34. John Zalepka- STI Firestop
  35. Scott Greenwald- STI Firestop
  36. Angelo Semilia- STI Firestop
  37. Riccardo Iaccarino- Barnes, Iaccarino & Shepherd, LLP
  38. Diane Iaccarino- Barnes, Iaccarino & Shepherd, LLP
  39. Raymond Horan- ProTech Spec Resources
  40. Bob Fanneron- ProTech Spec Resources
  41. Jim Fenimore- OSI
  42. Paul DiTredici- Castellano, Korenberg and Co.
  43. Donald Courtman- Marjam Supply
  44. Mike Sands- Marjam Supply
  45. Paul Scagliarini- Allcraft Fabricators, Inc.
  46. Joe Brown- Allcraft Fabricators, Inc.
  47. Ryan Zdanowicz- Allcraft Fabricators, Inc.
  48. Omar Otero- Allcraft Fabricators, Inc.
  49. Frank McGuiness- Metro Interior Distributors
  50. Brian McMenamin- Metro Interior Distributors
  51. Vernon Leake- Metro Interior Distributors
  52. Peter Geiger- Certified Interiors
  53. Chris Black- Level 5 Construction
  54. John McCaffrey- Von Rohr Equipment
  55. Jonathan Yuko- Armstrong World Industries
  56. Taylor Goldberg- Armstrong World Industries
  57. Jerry Altman- Marjam Supply
  58. Amil Bezak- R&J Construction
  59. John Frosina- R&J Construction
  60. Mike Weber- Island Acoustics
  61. Guest- Island Acoustics
  62. Guest- Island Acoustics
  63. Guest- Island Acoustics
  64. Guest- Island Acoustics
  65. Frank Cutrone- USI Insurance Services
  66. Anthony Macagnone- New England Regional Council of Carpenters
  67. Donald Goebel- J&S Supply
  68. Ken Goebel- J&S Supply
  69. Adam Goebe- J&S Supply
  70. Michael Diamond- J&S Supply
  71. Edward Enders- New England Regional Council of Carpenters Local 290
  72. Larry Pomara- AC Drywall Systems
  73. Mrs. Pomara- AC Drywall Systems
  74. Ricahard Maldonado- Greenebuild LLC
  75. Anthony Villa- New England Regional Council of Carpenters
  76. Matt Stevens- Island Diversified
  77. Bryan Stevens- Island Diversified
  78. Brian Schroeder- Tanner Fasteners
  79. Jeffrey Tannenbaum- Tanner Fasteners
  80. Steve Mattes- Tanner Fasteners
  81. Robert Perricone- Component Assembly Systems
  82. William Kennelly- Component Assembly Systems
  83. Dermot Connelly- Component Assembly Systems
  84. Morgan Griffiths- Component Assembly Systems
  85. Mike Franklin- Component Assembly Systems
  86. Christine Boccia- JD Traditional Industries
  87. Mike Psillos- JD Traditional Industries
  88. Tommy Oestreicher- JD Traditional Industries
  89. Guest- JD Traditional Industries
  90. Steve Katz- Continental Building Products
  91. Jonathan Alvarez- Continental Building Products
  92. Steve Leyden- United States Gypsum Company
  93. Nelson Ramirez- PK Interiors
  94. Paul Mahoney- PK Interiors
  95. Erik Brown- PK Interiors
  96. Brian Tatelman- National Gypsum Company
  97. Frank Stola- National Gypsum Company
  98. Marvin McCready- Greenbuild LLC
  99. Ed Heberer- American Wood Installers
  100. Chris Heberer- American Wood Installers
  101. Harry Brunache- The Prime, LLC
  102. Courtney Zalepka- Clark Dietrich
  103. Paul Scagliarini- Donaldson Organization
  104. Brendan Burke- Donaldson Organization
  105. Steve Cody- Donaldson Organization
  106. Joe Belcastro- Donaldson Organization
  107. James Fatino- Donaldson Organization
  108. Jennifer Avella- Allied Building Supply
  109. Mekram Mohammad- Rockfon Ceilings
  110. Chris Levy- Rockfon Ceilings
  111. Joseph Azzopardi- District Council 9
  112. Steve Birmingham- District Council 9
  113. Steve Brice- District Council 9
  114. Joseph Ramaglia- District Council 9
  115. John Drew- District Council 9
  116. Sal Savarerse- District Council 9
  117. Richard Jacobs Jr.- District Council 9
  118. Gabriel Pineda Jr.- District Council 9
  119. Mark Schlesinger- Feldman Lumber
  120. Merk Vecchio- Feldman Lumber
  121. Tom Stypulkowski- Feldman Lumber
  122. Brendan Mckenna- Kamco Supply Corp.
  123. Steve Richardson- National Interiors
  124. Steve Richardson II- National Interiors
  125. Debbie DeLuca- National Interiors
  126. Kathleen Finnegan- Center Span LLC
  127. Edward Finnegan- Center Span LLC
  128. Kathie Finnegan- Center Span LLC
  129. Chris Chimera- Super Stud
  130. Joseph Powell- Super Stud
  131. Lenny Sylvestri- Armstrong
  132. Kory Mackillop- Armstrong
  133. Jery Murray- Atlantic Century
  134. Phil Agolio- Rockfon
  135. Tim Keegan- Park Ave. Building & Roofing Supply LLC
Registration is Closed

Share This Event