Tue, Aug 13 | Westbury Manor

WC&C Annual BBQ

Registration is Closed
WC&C Annual BBQ

Time & Location

Aug 13, 2019, 6:00 PM
Westbury Manor, 1100 Jericho Turnpike, Westbury, NY 11590, USA

About The Event

See Who's Coming!

  1. Andrew Bertrand- Armstrong 
  2. Novica Prekpala- Mace Contracting Corp.
  3. Vladimir Blaise- Mace Contracting Corp.
  4. Tanya Nemley-
  5. Courtney Zalepka- Clark Dietrich
  6. Nick Camizzi- Marinoware
  7. Joseph Brown- Donaldson Interiors
  8. Scott Mullins- Donaldson Interiors
  9. Billy Carlin- Allcraft Fabricators
  10. Brendan Burke- Allcraft Fabricators
  11. Larry Becerra- Allcraft Fabricators
  12. Omar Otero- Allcraft Fabricators
  13. Joe Bannen- Donaldson Interiors
  14. Will Vasquez- Donaldson Interiors
  15. Peter Geiger- Certified Interiors
  16. Dan DeSantis- STI Firestop
  17. David Augello- STI Firestop
  18. Shaun Hawes- C.B.I. Drywall
  19. Patrick Fantz- C.B.I. Drywall
  20. Ron Lamparter- Certified Interiors, Inc.
  21. Lee Zaretzky- Ronsco, Inc. 
  22. Anthony Berardo- Ronsco, Inc. 
  23. Abidin Kandic- AK International
  24. Guest- AK International
  25. Guest- AK International
  26. Christine Boccia- JD Traditional
  27. Mike Psillos- JD Traditional
  28. Dom Coppolo- JD Traditional
  29. Chris Black- Level 5 Construction
  30. Guest- Level 5 Construction
  31. Larry Pomara- AC Drywall Systems
  32. Mike Weber- Island Acoustics
  33. Dave Stevenson- Alliant Insurance Services
  34. Frank Cutrone- USI Insurane Services
  35. Brett Eagle- USI Insurance Services
  36. Dan Castellano- Castellano, Korenberg & Co., CPA's
  37. Paul DiTrideci- Castellano, Korenberg & Co., CPA's
  38. Raymond Rivera- Park Ave. Building & Roofing Supplies, LLC
  39. Ken Von Glahn- Park Ave. Building & Roofing Supplies, LLC
  40. Victoria Digaudio- Greenebuild, LLC
  41. Richard Verity- Greenebuild, LLC
  42. Mike Salerno- Pro Contractors
  43. Bill Schmidt- Pro Contractors
  44. Steve Richardson- National Interiors
  45. Steve Richardson II- National Interiors
  46. Deborah Deluca- National Interiors
  47. Howard Postel- Combined Resources Interiors
  48. Jay Campanelli- Combined Resources Interiors
  49. Johannes Paul- Hilti Inc.
  50. David Gifford- Hilti Inc. 
  51. Peter Zarcone- CertainTeed Ceilings
  52. Thomas Haas- Cord Contracting Co., Inc. 
  53. Mekram Mohammed- Rockfon
  54. Chris Levey- Rockfon
  55. Ray Horan- ProTech Spec Resources
  56. Bob Fanneron- ProTech Spec Resources
  57. Johnathan Yuko- Armstrong
  58. Greg Rogers- Armstrong
  59. Taylor Goldberg- Armstrong
  60. Michelle Schutt- CertainTeed Ceilings
  61. Anthony Collins- Cord Contracting
  62. Richard Meyer- Cord Contracting
  63. Jason Spodek- City Lumber
  64. David Spodek- City Lumber
  65. Michael Kranitz- Builders First Source
  66. Jeffrey Anikstein- Cord Contracting
  67. Mike Zaino- Cord Contracting
  68. Steve Clark- Cord Contracting
  69. Tom Flynn- Holden & Flynn Universal Contractors
  70. Robert Fletcher- J&S Supply Corp.
  71. Ed Heberer- American Wood Installers
  72. Russel Ross- Crreative Construction Services
  73. Marlon Superville- Creative Construction Services
  74. Patrick Lavalle- Allied Building Supply
  75. Charles Virginia- Virginia & Ambinder
  76. Steve Leyden- USG
  77. Allen Foley- District Council 9
  78. Wilfredo Garay- District Council 9
  79. Solomon Edore- District Council 9
  80. Paul Fernandes- CCA Metro
  81. Raymond McGuire- Kauff, McGuire & Margolis
  82. Vinny DiMaria- USG
  83. Matt Messeroll- USG
  84. Tom Jameson- USG
  85. Kory Mackillop- Armstrong
  86. Matt Castellano- Castellano & Korenberg
  87. Christopher Holmes- District Council 9
  88. Riccardo Iaccarino- Barnes, Iaccarino & Shepherd LLP
  89. Dianne Iaccarino- Barnes, Iaccarino & Shepherd LLP
  90. Steve Katz- Continental Building Products
  91. Anthony Hughes- Builders First Source
  92. Wayne Lueck- CCC Custom Carpentry Corporation
  93. Darren Winter- M&D Millwork, LLC
  94. Josh Taylor- Combined Resources Interiors
  95. Jennifer Taylor- Combined Resources Interiors
  96. David Payne- Cord Contracting
  97. James Heinzman- Schultheis & Panettieri, LLP
  98. Vincent Panettieri- Schultheis & Panettieri, LLP
  99. Anthony Verderame- Ess & Vee Acoustical
  100. Orin Davis- Ess & Vee Acoustical
  101. Chris Nullet- Ess & Vee Acoustical
  102. Rob Weaver- Ess & Vee Acoustical
  103. Mitch Benov- East Hills Metro
  104. Carlos Dantes- Tiger Contracting Corporation
  105. Thiago Padilha- Tiger Contracting Corporation
  106. Marcos Moreira- Tiger Contracting Corporation
  107. Jerry Murray- Atlantic Century
  108. Brian Crowley- Atlantic Century
  109. Thomas Flynn- Holden & Flynn Universal Contractors
  110. Bob Cangemi- Miller Paneling Specialties
  111. Martin Carlyle- Miller Paneling Specialists
  112. Daniel O'Kane- O'Kane Enterprises
  113. Mauro Bontempo- Goodtime Construction
  114. Diego Moyses- Goodtime Construction
  115. John Markham- J.P. Phillips, Inc.
  116. Kenneth Feldman- Feldman Lumber
  117. Mark Vecchio- Feldman Lumber
  118. Mark Schlesinger- Feldman Lumber
  119. Scott Rives- Woodworks Construction
  120. Harold Harrinadan- Allied Building Products
  121. Wilfredo Garay- District Council 9
  122. Lenny Quagliata- Certified Interiors
  123. Thomas Gaulrapp- Certified Interiors
  124. Ralph Ruggero- Clark Dietrich
  125. Ed Heberer- American Wood Installers
  126. Chris Heberer- American Wood Installers
  127. Brendan McKenna- Kamco Supply
Registration is Closed

Share This Event