Tue, Dec 10 | North Hempstead Country Club

WC&C Annual Holiday Party

Registration is Closed
WC&C Annual Holiday Party

Time & Location

Dec 10, 2019, 6:00 PM
North Hempstead Country Club, 291 Port Washington Blvd, Port Washington, NY 11050, USA

About The Event

See who's coming:

  1. Novica Prekpala- Mace Contracting
  2. Mekram Mohammad- Rocfon
  3. Chris Levy- Rocfon
  4. Christopher Kunkel- Kamco Supply
  5. Kory Mackillop- Armstrong
  6. Ray Horan- ProTech Spec Resources
  7. Nick Camizzi- Marinoware
  8. Daniel Castellano- Castellano, Korenberg and Co. CPA's
  9. Paul DiTridici- Castellano, Korenberg and Co. CPA's
  10. Matthew Castellano- Castellano, Korenberg and Co. CPA's
  11. Vern Leake- Metro Interiors
  12. Howard Postel- Combined Resources Inteiors
  13. Victoria Digaudio- Greenebuild
  14. Bob Fanneron- ProTech Spec Resources
  15. Courtney Spies- Clark Dietrich
  16. Phil Curran- Kamco Supply
  17. Kenny Zansberg- L&W Supply
  18. Jennifer Avella- Metro Interiors
  19. Charles Virginia- Virginia & Ambinder
  20. John Sheehy- NYCDCC
  21. Jerry Altman- Marjam Supply
  22. Pat Oates- Jacobson & Company
  23. Peter Zarcone- CertainTeed Ceilings
  24. Paul Fernandes- CCA Metro
  25. Lee Zaretzky- Ronsco, Inc. 
  26. Anthony Berardo- Ronsco, Inc.
  27. Billy Carlin- Donaldson Organization
  28. Jason Spodek- City Lumber
  29. David Spodek- City Lumber
  30. Bonnie Spodek- City Lumber
  31. Trish Reiser- City Lumber
  32. Chad Spodek- City Lumber
  33. Joseph Bannen- J&S Supply
  34. Robert Fletcher- J&S Supply
  35. Christine Boccia- JD Traditional
  36. Thomas Oestreicher- JD Traditional
  37. Michael Psillos- JD Traditional
  38. Ed Heberer- American Wood Installers
  39. John Shepard- DC-9
  40. Dave Meberg- Consolidate Carpet
  41. Bob Cangemi- Miller Paneling
  42. Ed Thompson- Miller Paneling
  43. Raymond McGuire- Kauff, McGuire & Margolis LLP
  44. Elizabeth O'Leary- Kauff, McGuire & Margolis LLP
  45. Dan Walcott- NYCDCC
  46. Leonard Sylvestri- Armstrong
  47. Frank Stola- National Gypsum
  48. Matt Gathman- National Gypsum
  49. Bryan Tatelman- National Gypsum
  50. Abidin Kandic- AK International
  51. Guest-AK International
  52. Ken Von Glahn- Park Ave. Building & Roofing Supplies
  53. Russel Ross- Creative Construction Services
  54. Raymond Rivera- Park Ave. Building & Roofing Supplies
  55. Ronald Ross- Creative Construction Services
  56. Michael Diamonsd- J&S Supply
  57. Donald Goebel- J&S Supply
  58. Ken Goebel- J&S Supply
  59. Peter Geiger- Certified Interiors
  60. Stephen Richardson- National Interiors
  61. Stephen Richardson II- National Interiors
  62. Jay Campenelli- Combined Resources Interiors
  63. Pete Averso- Combined Resrouces Interiors
  64. Christopher Pistorio- L&W Supply
  65. William Giuliano- L&W Supply
  66. Samuel Alaya- L&W Supply
  67. Richard Sangiorgi-Elite Wall Systems
  68. Anil Panchunuri- Elite Wall Systems
  69. Manuel Penaloza- Elite Wall Systems
  70. David Lerose- Elite Wall Systems
  71. Ewa Hynes- Twins Construction
  72. Steven Hynes- Twins Construction
  73. Nicole Grodner- North Atlantic States Regional Council of Carpenters
  74. Edward Enders- North Atlantic States Regional Council of Carpenters
  75. Vincent Panettieri- Schultheis & Panettieri, LLP
  76. Thomas Haas- Cord Contracting
  77. Paul Leo- Carpenters Local 290
  78. Winston Greene- Greenebuild LLC
  79. Gerald McEvoy- Greenebuild LLC
  80. Shaun Hawes- CBI Drywall Corp.
  81. Patrick Fantz- CBI Drywall Corp.
  82. Daniel O'Kane- O'Kane Enterprises LTD
  83. Guest- O'Kane Enterprises LTD
  84. Tom Shabaan- ProTech Spec Resources
  85. Nicholas Stumpf- Creative Installations, Inc.
  86. Lauren Casadonte- Creative Installations, Inc. 
  87. Robert Witter- Armstrong Ceilings
  88. Howard Postel- Combined Resources Interiors
  89. Robert Perricone-Component Assembly Systems
  90. William Kennelly- Component Assembly Systems
  91. Kevin Rodeigue- Component Assembly Systems
  92. Mike Salerno- Pro Contractors
  93. Sheryl Salerno- Pro Contractors
  94. Bill Schmidt- Pro Contractors
  95. Darren Winter- M&D Millwork
  96. Brian Shroder-Tanner Fasteners
  97. Nick Camizzi- MarinoWare
  98. Larry Pomara- AC Drywall Systems, Inc. 
  99. Serafina Pomara- AC Drywall Systems, Inc. 
  100. Mike Kranitz- Builders First Source
  101. Chris Black- Level 5 Construction
  102. Robert Polizzo- Level 5 Construction
  103. Arthur Horak- R&J Construction
  104. Scott Horak- R&J Construction
  105. Keisha Richardson- R&J Construction
  106. Richard Rafferty- CCC Custom Carpentry Corporation
  107. William Vergakis- CCC Custom Carpentry Corporation
  108. Wayne Leuck- CCC Custom Capentry Corporation
  109. Michael O'Kane- O'Kane Enterprises Ltd.
  110. Paul Bennett- O'Kane Enterprises Ltd.
  111. Chuck Ohlmiller- Greenebuild LLC
  112. Ollie Holden- Holden & Flynn
  113. Tom Flynn- Holden & Flynn
  114. Amil Bezak- R&J Construction
  115. Vinny DeMaria- USG
  116. John Neville- R&J Construction
  117. Edward Heberer- American Wood Installers
  118. Chris Heberer- American Wood Installers
  119. Kenneth Feldman- Feldman Lumber
  120. Mark Vecchio- Feldman Lumber
  121. Mark Schleshinger- Feldman Lumber
  122. Ralph Ruggero- Clark Dietrich
  123. Jonathan Alvarez- Continental Building Products
  124. Matt Meserrol- USG
  125. Joe Powell- Super Stud Building Products
  126. Sal Forgione- Super Stud Building Products
  127. Courtney Spies- Clark Dietrich
  128. Richard Maldonado- Greenebuild
  129. Brian McCready- Park Ave. Building and Roofing Supply
  130. Ralph Pollio- NexGen Construction Services
  131. Joe Peloso- NexGen Construction Services
  132. Phil Addario- NexGen Construction Services
  133. Joe Tesi- NexGen Construcion Services
  134. Steve Leyden- USG
  135. Anthony Collins- Cord Contracting
  136. Mauro Bomtempo- Goodtime Construction
  137. Diego Moyses- Goodtime Construction
  138. Giuliana Moyses- Goodtime Construction
  139. Flavia Bomtempo- Goodtime Consruction
  140. Daniel Gabriel- Goodtime Construction
  141. Brendan McKenna- Kamco
  142. Cody Parr- Sky Retail Services
  143. Joe Estes- Sky Retail Services
  144. Douglas Parrish- VRD Contracting
  145. Orin Davis- Ess & Vee Acoustical & Drywall Contractors
  146. Chris Nullet- Ess & Vee Acoustical & Drywall Contractors
  147. John Amadeo- Trinity Contracting Corp.
  148. Andrew Kowalski- Trinity Contracting Corp.
  149. Michelle Schutt- CertainTeed Ceilings
  150. Kristopher Swenson- Certified Interiors
  151. James Nilgitsalanont- Certified Interiors
  152. Tommy Gaulrapp- Certified Interiors
  153. George DeVito- GVDMC Inc. 
  154. Dylan DeVito- GVDMC Inc. 
  155. Lenny Quagliata- Certified Interiors
  156. Brad Topper- DeWalt Industrial Tool Company
  157. Matt Strauch- DeWalt Industrial Tool Company
  158. Palu Tzyner- NYCDCC
  159. Dino Kavourdis- CertainTeed Ceilings
  160. Vlado Martinovic- CertainTeed Ceilings
  161. Mark Foster- VRD Contracting Inc.
  162. Jerry Murray- Atlantic Century
  163. Brian Crowley- Atlantic Century
  164. John McCaffrey- Von Rohr
Registration is Closed

Share This Event