Tue, Dec 11 | North Hempstead Country Club

WC&C Holiday Party

We look forward to having you at our Annual Holiday Party!
Registration is Closed
WC&C Holiday Party

Time & Location

Dec 11, 2018, 6:00 PM
North Hempstead Country Club, 291 Port Washington Blvd, Port Washington, NY 11050, USA

About The Event

See Who's Coming:

  1. Lee Zaretzky- Ronsco, Inc.
  2. Philip Curran- Kamco Supply Corp.
  3. Steve Leyden- USG
  4. Vinny DeMaria- USG
  5. Christopher Kunkel- Kamco Supply Corp.
  6. Jerry Altman- Marjam Supply
  7. William Carlin- All Craft Fabricators
  8. Matt Messeroll- USG
  9. Edward Heberer- American Wood Installers
  10. Kathleen Finnegan- Center Span LLC
  11. Brendan Mckenna- Kamco Supply Corp.
  12. Dave Kovacs- Kamco Supply Corp.
  13. Paul DiTredici- Castellano Korenberg & Company
  14. Dan Castellano- Castellano Korenberg & Company
  15. David Stevenson- Alliant Insurance Services
  16. Ralph Rugger- Clark Dietrich
  17. Joseph Bannen- The Donaldson Organization
  18. Anil Pachunuri- Elite Wall Systems
  19. Manuel Panaloza- Elite Wall Systems
  20. Richard Sangiorgi- Elite Wall Systems
  21. David Lerose- Elite Wall Systems
  22. Paul Scagliarini- The Donaldson Organization
  23. John Markham- JP Philips, Inc.
  24. Courtney Zalepka- Clark Dietrich
  25. Jason Palette- Clark Dietrich
  26. Brittany Jochman- Clark Dietrich
  27. Robert Perricone- Component Assembly Systems
  28. Donald Courtman- Marjam Supply
  29. Mike Weber- Island Acoustics
  30. Richard Rafferty- CCC Custom Carpentry Corp.
  31. Raymond Horan- Protech Spec Resources
  32. Bob Fanneron- Protech Spec Resources
  33. Mitchell Benov- East Hills Metro
  34. Howard Postel- Combined Resources Interiors
  35. Novica Prekpala- Mace Contracting Corp.
  36. Abidin Kandic- AK International Architectural Woodworking, Inc.
  37. Tom Jameson- USG
  38. Mike Salerno- Pro Contractors, Inc.
  39. Sheryl Salerno- Pro Contractors, Inc.
  40. Bill Schmidt- Pro Contractors, Inc.
  41. Robert Dale- Preferred Construction
  42. Ken Von Glahn- Park Ave. Building & Roofing Supplies
  43. Jandhie Sarante- Park Ave. Building & Roofing Supplies
  44. Vladimir Blaise- Mace Contracting Corp.
  45. Brian Schroder- Tanner Fasteners
  46. Brian Costigan- Rivco Construction, LLC.
  47. Peter Geiger- Certified Interiors
  48. Robert Levey- Certified Interiors
  49. Scott Herman- Robo Hardware
  50. Steven Katz- Continental Building Products
  51. Stephen Richardson- National Interiors
  52. John Mucciarone- National Interiors
  53. Stephen Richardson II- National Interiors
  54. Doug Parrish- Certified Interiors
  55. Raymond Horan- Pro Tech Spec Resources
  56. Bob Fanneron- Pro Tech Spec Resources
  57. Darren Winter- M&D Millwork
  58. Shaun Hawes- CBI Drywall
  59. Patrick Fantz- CBI Drywall
  60. John Schnakenberg- Amadeo Construction
  61. Marie Sabino- Amadeo Construction
  62. Nick Camizzi- Marino/WARE
  63. Kenneth Feldman- Feldman Lumber
  64. March Vecchio- Feldman Lumber
  65. Mark Schlesinger- Feldman Lumber
  66. Matthew Castellano- Castellano Korenberg & Co., CPA
  67. Robert Busking- The Donaldson Organization
  68. Michelle Berardo- Ronsco, Inc.
  69. Jason Spodek- City Lumber
  70. Bonnie Spodek- City Lumber
  71. Trish Reiser- City Lumber
  72. David Spodek- City Lumber
  73. Chad Spodek- City Lumber
  74. Mike Kranitz- Builders First Source
  75. Anthony Berardo- Ronsco, Inc.
  76. Anthony A. Berardo- Ronsco, Inc.
  77. Robert Fletcher- J&S Supply
  78. Peter Hazen- Combined Resources Interiors
  79. Peter Averso- Combined Resources Interiors
  80. Paul Leo- New England Regional Council of Carpenters
  81. Thomas Amodio- Creative Installations
  82. Nicole Amodio- Creative Installations
  83. Eddie McWilliams- NYCDCC
  84. Dave Stewart- NYC Carpenters Benefit Funds
  85. Anthony Macagnone- New England Regional Council of Carpenters
  86. Charles Virginia- Virginia & Ambinder
  87. Mike Kranitz- Builders First Source
  88. Ian Rowden- Builders First Source
  89. Kevin McLaughlin- Allied Interior Products
  90. Patrick Lavelle- Allied Interior Products
  91. John Reilly- Allied Interior Products
  92. Nancy Grandbouche- Allied Interior Products
  93. Dave Meberg- Consolidated Carpet
  94. Michael Cavanaugh- NYCDCC
  95. Tom Stypulkowski- Feldman Lumber
  96. Bryan Tatelman- National Gypsum Company
  97. Frank Stola- National Gypsum Compnay
  98. Elizabeth O'Leary- Kauff McGuire & Margolis LLP
  99. Scott Little- Kamco Supply Corp.
  100. Peter Zarcone- Certain Teed Ceilings
  101. Raymond McGuire- Kauff McGuire & Margolis LLP
  102. Michelle Schutt-Eng- Certain Teed Ceilings/Ecophon
  103. Brendan Mckenna- Kamco Supply Corp.
  104. Joseph Azzopardi- District Council 9
  105. Joseph Ramaglia- District Council 9
  106. Sal Savarese- District Council 9
  107. Steve Birmingham- District Council 9
  108. Steve Brice- District Council 9
  109. John Drew- District Council 9
  110. Richard Jacobs- District Council 9
  111. Gabriel Pineda- District Council 9
  112. Johannes Paul- Hilti Inc.
  113. Andrew Parucker- Hilti Inc.
  114. Vincent Panettieri- Schultheis & Panettieri, LLP
  115. Steven Hynes- Twins Construction
  116. Ewa Hynes- Twins Construction
  117. Steven Hynes- Twins Construction
  118. Daniel Okane- Okane Enterprises Ltd.
  119. Daniel Okane Jr.- Okane Enterprises Ltd.
  120. Michael Okane- Okane Enterprises Ltd.
  121. Henri Bertran- Okane Enterprises Ltd.
  122. Paul Bennett- Okane Enterprises Ltd.
  123. Mike Weber- Island Acoustics
  124. Winston Greene- Greenbuild, LLC
  125. Jonathan Yuko- Armstrong World Industries
  126. Taylor Goldberg- Armstrong World Industries
  127. Greg Rogers- Armstrong World Industries
  128. Mike Sand- Marjam Supply
  129. George DeVito- GVDCMC Inc.
  130. Dylan DeVito- GVDCMC Inc.
  131. Jonathan Alverez- Continental Building Products
  132. Matt Gathman- National Gypsum Company
  133. Ralph Marrone- National Gypsum Company
  134. Donald Radeljic- PK Interiors
  135. Nelson Ramirez- PK Interiors
  136. Erik Brown- PK Interiors
  137. Danielle Radeljic- PK Interiors
  138. Arthur Godsell- Godsell Construction
  139. Angel Medina- Park Ave. Building & Roofing Supplies, LLC
  140. Mike Levatino- Park Ave. Building & Roofing Supplies, LLC
  141. Jerry Murray- Atlantic Century Interiors
  142. Amil Bezak- R&J Construction Corp.
  143. Larry Pomara- AC Drywall Inc.
  144. Serafina Pomara- AC Drywall Inc.
  145. Brad Topper- DeWalt
  146. Lenny Sylvestri- Armstrong Ceilings
  147. James Heinzman- Schultheis & Panettieri
  148. John McCaffrey- Von Rohr
Registration is Closed

Share This Event